Senarai penuh calon PRU14 BN Selangor

in Edisi Selangor KL by


BERIKUT senarai calon pru14 BN Selangor:


P92 Sabak Bernam – Datuk Mohd Fasiah Mohd Fakeh


N1 Sg Air Tawar – Rizam Ismail


N.2 Sabak – Sallehuddin Mohd. Iskan


P93 Sungai Besar – Budiman Mohd Zohdi


N3 Sg Panjang- Imran Tamrin


N4 Sekinchan – Lee Yee Yuan


P4 Hulu Selangor – Datuk P.Kamalanathan A/L P.Panchanathan


N5 Hulu Bernam – Datuk Rosni Sohar


N6 Kuala Kubu Baharu – Datuk Wong Koon Mun


N7 Batang Kali – Datuk Mat Nadzari Ahmad Dahlan


P95 Tanjong Karang – Tan Sri Noh Omar


N8 Sg Burong – Dato Samsudin Lias


N9 Permatang – Datuk Sulaiman Abd Razak


P96 Kuala Selangor – Datuk Seri Irmohizam Ibrahim


N10 Bukit Melawati – Tuan Jakiran Jacomah


N11 Ijok – Parthiban A/L Karuppiah


N12 Jeram – Zahar Azlan Ariffin


P97 Selayang – Tuan Kang Meng Fuat


N13 Kuang – Datuk Shukor Idrus


N14 Rawang – Tuan Chan Wun Hoong


N15 Taman Templer – Dato Ir Md Nasir Ibrahim


P98 Gombak – Datuk Haji Abdul Rahim  Pandak Kamarudin


N16 Sungai Tua – Datuk Rawisandran A/L Narayanan


N17 Gombak Setia – Datuk Megat Zulkarnain Omardin


N18 Hulu Kelang – Ismail Ahmad


P099 Ampang – Leong Kim Soon


N19 Bukit Antarabangsa – Salwa Yunus


N20 Lembah Jaya – Muhamad Nizam Bi Shith


P100 Pandan – Datuk Leong Kok Wee


N21 Pandan Indah – Datuk Mohd Haniff  Koslan


N22 Teratai – Tuan Liew Pok Boon


P.101 Hulu Langat – Azman Ahmad


N23 Dusun Tua – Md Zin Isa


N24 Semenyih – Datuk Johan  Aziz


P.102 Bangi – Dato Liew Yuen Keong


N25 Kajang – Teh Yeoh Meng


N26 Sungai Ramal – Mejar (B) Abdul Rahim Bin Mohd Amin


N27 Balakong – Lim Chin


P103 Puchong – Dato Ang Chin Tat


N28 Seri Kembangan – Chang Toong Woh


N29 Seri Serdang – Dato Mohamad Satim  Diman


P104 Subang – Tan Seong Lim


N30 Kinrara – Chiew Kai Heng


N31 Subang Jaya – Mejar (B) Chong Ah Wat


P105 Petaling Jaya – Dato Chew Hian Tat


N32 Seri Setia – Datuk Yusoff  Hm Haniff


N33 Taman Medan – Abdul Mutalif  Abd Rahim


N34 Bukit Gasing – Chai Ko Thing


P106 Damansara – Ho Kwok Xheng


N35 Kampung Tunku – Tan Gim Tuan


N36 Bandar Utama – Ch’Ng Soo Chau


N37 Bukit Lanjan – Syed Abdul Razak Syed Al Sagoof


P107 Sungai Buloh – Pakas Rao A/L Applanaidoo


N38 Paya Jaras – Dato Zein Isma Ismail


N39 Kota Damansara – Datuk Halimaton Saadiah Bohan


P108 Shah Alam – Datuk Azhari Bin Shaari


N40 Kota Anggerik –  Jumaeyah  Masdi


N41 Batu Tiga – Datuk Ahmad Mua’Adzam Shah  Ya’Kop


P109 Kapar – Dato Mohana Muniandy Raman


N42 Meru – Khairul Anuar Saimun


N43 Sementa – Saroni Judi


N44 Selat Kelang – Khairi  Hussin


P110 Klang – Tuan Ching Eu Boon


N45 Bandar Baru Klang – Teoh Kah Yeong


N46 Pelabuhan Klang – Sheikh Rajesh Bin Sheikh Ahmad


N47 Pandamaran – Tee Hooi Ling


P111 Kota Raja – V.Gunalan A/L Velu


N48 Sentosa – Datuk Subramaniam T. Retnam


N49 Sungai Kandis – Datuk  Ir Kamaruzzaman  Johari


N50 Kota Kemuning – Tuan Tiew Hock Huat


P112 Kuala Langat – Sharil Sufian Hamdan


N51 Sijangkang – Datuk Sulaiman Karli


N52 Banting – Ng Siok Hwa


N53 Morib – Rozana Kamarulzaman


P113 Sepang – Dato Marsum Paing


N54 Tanjung Sepat – Dato Dr Karim Mansor


N55 Dengkil – Shahrum Dato Mohd Shariff


N56 Sungai Pelek – Dato Ng Chok Sin


 


 


Source: SH Edisi Sel KL

[featured-video-plus]